Daily Service Schedule

Daniel Cooper

Date
January 19, Wednesday

Service
2:00 P.M. Memorial Park Chapel with Graveside to Follow

Funeral Home
Cremation Society of Oklahoma (Tel: 918-599-7337)

Cemetery Location
Section 50 - Lot 67 - Space 3

Harold Statum

Date
January 19, Wednesday

Service
2:00 P.M. Moore Southlawn Chapel with Graveside to Follow

Funeral Home
Moore Southlawn (Tel: 918-663-2233)

Cemetery Location
Section 14C - Lot 203 - Space 2

Michael McWilliams

Date
January 20, Thursday

Service
2:00 P.M. Moore Southlawn Chapel with Graveside to Follow

Funeral Home
Moore Southlawn (Tel: 918-663-2233)

Cemetery Location
Section 4 - Estate 5 - Crypt 2

George W. Adrian

Date
January 20, Thursday

Service
10:00 A.M. Graveside Service

Funeral Home
Schaudt (Tel: 918-523-5757)

Cemetery Location
Section 21 - Lot 257 - Space 4

Arthur B. Wilson, Sr.

Date
January 21, Friday

Service
10:00 A.M. Graveside Service

Funeral Home
Family

Cemetery Location
Section 15 - Lot 691 - Space 6

Joan Kellenberger

Date
January 21, Friday

Service
2:00 P.M. Moore Southlawn Chapel with Graveside Service to Follow

Funeral Home
Moore Southlawn (Tel: 918-663-2233)

Cemetery Location
Section 57 - Lot 391 - Space 6

Debbie Elias

Date
January 21, Friday

Service
10:00 A.M. Holy Family Cathedral with Nichside Service to Follow

Funeral Home
Moore Southlawn (Tel: 918-663-2233)

Cemetery Location
Section 28C - Unit III - Row 7 - Niche C

Charles Crawford

Date
January 24, Monday

Service
11:00 A.M. Nicheside Service

Funeral Home
Floral Haven (Tel: 918-252-2518)

Cemetery Location
Section 23B - Unit 1 - Row 9 - Niche B2

Barbara Cantrell

Date
January 24, Monday

Service
2:00 P.M. Memorial Park Chapel with Graveside to Follow

Funeral Home
Moore Southlawn (Tel: 918-663-2233)

Cemetery Location
Section 2A - Lot 17A - Space 3

Lisa Yang

Date
February 5, Saturday

Service
9:00 A.M. Moore Southlawn Chapel with Graveside to Follow

Funeral Home
Moore Southlawn (Tel: 918-663-2233)

Cemetery Location
Section 9 - Lot 737 - Space 4